Ergebnisse

Hofgeismar vom 11.-13.03.2016

 

1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

 

1. P Anne Koch (RFV Einbeck e. V.) 145 Djamila 45 6.90

2. P Stefanie Knoop (RFV Gut Forst Leitmar e.V.) 152 Donna Divina 2 6.80

2. P Julia Chirin Proppe (RFV Hämelschenburg e.V.) 396 Xion 6.80

4. P Cindy Shakira Stückrath (Kurh.RFV 1869 Kassel e.V.) 409 Ryjou 6.70

5. P Ralph Tapken (RV Altenautal e.V.) 99 Confetti S.D. 6.50

6. P Anna-Lena Schneider (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 233 Lambada S 6.40

6. P Lea Mannshausen (RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen) 272 Oxana 34 6.40

8. P Jennifer Vollrodt (RSG Fehrenberg) 6 Ambassador Las Marismas 6.30

8. P Dagmar Aden Dr. (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 219 Herr der Ringe 6.30

8. P Josephin Nestler (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 252 Mareikes Perle 6.30

11. Jasmin Angermann (Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e) 217 Happy Feet 3 6.20

11. Lara Christmann (RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha) 329 Rugjada 6.20

11. Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 349 Seniorina Swarovski 6.20

14. Josephine Charlotte Neumann (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 132 Déjà vécu 6.10

14. Sandy Kirn (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 178 Fairbanks G 6.10

16. Valerie Bröker (RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.) 68 Charming Hero 6.00

16. Alexander Marggraf (RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.) 167 Elfensaage 6.00

18. Julia Chirin Proppe (RFV Hämelschenburg e.V.) 377 Urtanz 5.90

19. Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 253 Marjellchen S 5.70

20. Monia Schierenberg (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 151 Donna Dacapria B 5.50

20. Leonie Schweifer (RSG Fehrenberg) 156 Dorime 5.50

22. Lea Mannshausen (RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen) 425 Fürst Picolo 4.80

23. Jacqueline Weber (RC Nesselröder Warte e.V.) 395 Wolkensturm 3.80

24. Jutta Freudenfeld-Waid Dr. (RV Bad Wildungen) 158 Dream JK 3.00

 

2 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

 

1. P Lea Horsch (RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.) 155 Doricello 6.90

2. P Anna-Lena Schneider (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 233 Lambada S 6.80

2. P Ann-Katrin Schäfers (RV Schloss-Neuhaus e.V.) 311 Ratinho 14 6.80

4. P Valerie Bröker (RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.) 68 Charming Hero 6.70

4. P Monia Schierenberg (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 151 Donna Dacapria B 6.70

4. P Amelie Ksinsik (Reitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e.) 290 Pyrkaya 2 6.70

7. P Josefa Sommer (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 216 Hamilton 24 6.60

7. P Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 253 Marjellchen S 6.60

9. P Annika Geisendorf (RV Großburgwedel) 123 Da Vinci 215 6.50

9. P Rolf Gerke (RFV Schönhagen e. V.) 277 Passepartout 57 6.50

11. Lea Mannshausen (RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen) 272 Oxana 34 6.40

12. Corinna Ahlborn (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 416 Habitus 12 6.30

13. Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 182 Felicitas H 6.20

13. Ira Rüdiger (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 232 Laera R 6.20

15. Leonie Koch (RFV Oberkaufungen) 128 Daxter 6.00

16. Jessica Vitt (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 11 Antares K 2 5.80

17. Jennifer Wagner (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 67 Charming Chester 5.70

17. Valerie Bröker (RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.) 320 Rizzitelli 3 5.70

19. Franziska Schafft (RV Weser-Solling e.V.) 171 Entertainer 19 5.60

20. Maren Crzan (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 365 Suma Ray 5.50

21. Linda Marcella Brandt (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 397 Zambalo 5 5.40

22. Pauline Finger (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 159 Dressman 44 5.30

23. Dajana Linde (RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre) 393 With Attitude 5.20

24. Claire-Sophie Lücke (RFV Bevertal e.V.) 71 Chiara L 2 4.80

25. Jacqueline Knecht (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 143 Dirty Dancing 26 4.50

26. Katharina Jasinski (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 134 Dephina 4.00

26. Christiane Moisl (RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V.) 188 Flora Bell 4.00

28. Hubertus Schill (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 135 Desaerio 3.50

 

3/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

 

1. P Jennifer Wagner (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 148 Don Dior 6 7.60

2. P Katharina Conrad (RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.) 89 Colour of Dream 7.30

3. P Jessica Vitt (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 11 Antares K 2 7.20

3. P Kirsten Malkus (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 218 Hermine 82 7.20

5. P Jennifer Wagner (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 67 Charming Chester 7.00

5. P Jennifer Wagner (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 114 Coudy 4 7.00

5. P Isabelle Rüdiger (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 256 MBF Golden Starlight WE 7.00

8. P Katharina Jasinski (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 134 Dephina 6.60

9. Laura Berg (RFV für das Corveyer Land e. V.) 169 En vogue 4 6.50

9. Stine Reddehase (RV Bovenden e. V.) 388 Willy Wonka 12 6.50

11. Claire-Sophie Lücke (RFV Bevertal e.V.) 71 Chiara L 2 6.40

11. Karina Kronsbein (RSG Fehrenberg) 90 Come on Caballito 6.40

11. Martina Pabst (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 332 Salinero 23 6.40

14. Jacqueline Knecht (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 143 Dirty Dancing 26 6.30

14. Maren Crzan (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 365 Suma Ray 6.30

16. Franziska Gottesmann (RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.) 106 Conty 3 6.20

16. Shanice Marie Mattauch (RFV Oberkaufungen) 343 Schierensees Make My Day 6.20

18. Venja Gerhold (RFV Waldkappel e.V.) 168 Elvis 238 6.10

18. Katharina Conrad (RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.) 362 Steinmarie 6.10

20. Renate Kerp-Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 142 Dina 308 6.00

20. Stella Ksinsik (Reitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e.) 191 For Victory 4 6.00

20. Tina Schneider (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 209 Gracy 32 6.00

20. Claire-Sophie Lücke (RFV Bevertal e.V.) 353 Sir Walter 9 6.00

24. Marlene Siebert (RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre) 390 Winston 387 5.90

25. Aileen Itter (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 339 Santa Fe 70 5.80

26. Marleen Meschar (RFV Trendelburg) 227 Kandis 17 5.60

27. Katharina Noll (RFV Zierenberg/Habichtswald) 254 Markgraf 44 5.50

27. Katrin Feldmann (RFV Oberkaufungen) 289 Prince of Royal Diamond 5.50

29. Chantal Lohre (RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre) 221 Hot Chocolate M 5.30

30. Sarah Linsing (LRFV Fritzlar e.V.) 336 Samoa Sun 5.20

31. Hubertus Schill (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 135 Desaerio 5.00

31. Sandra Koch (RV Weser-Solling e.V.) 375 Tsjalke fan'e Sjongedyk 5.00

31. Dajana Linde (RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre) 393 With Attitude 5.00

34. Geraldine Herrmann (RSV Lindenhof e.V., Hess.-Lichtenau) 411 Orlando 297 4.90

35. Tina Schneider (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 129 Daylight's Pride 4.80

36. Anne Rutz (RSG Fehrenberg) 157 Dornenpracht 4.00

37. Theresa Zürner (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 334 Samira 431 3.50

 

3/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

 

1. P Clara Braun (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 338 Sansibar J 7.40

2. P Franziska Schafft (RV Weser-Solling e.V.) 171 Entertainer 19 7.30

3. P Kirsten Malkus (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 386 Wiborg S 7.20

4. P Annika Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 231 Lady Crusador 3 7.10

4. P Amelie Ksinsik (Reitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e.) 290 Pyrkaya 2 7.10

6. P Renate Kerp-Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 205 Gina H 6.90

7. P Christian Hesse (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 41 Calimero 567 6.80

7. P Annika Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 140 Diamond T 6.80

 

4 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.L

 

1. P Regine Koch (LRFV Fritzlar e.V.) 428 Santina 65 7.70

2. P Rebekka Rösler (RFV Hövelhof e.V.) 327 Roy de Janeiro 7.60

3. P Marion Loew (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 127 Dantez 2 7.40

4. P Hendrik Jacobi (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 84 Cloud 37 7.20

5. Antonia Wollrath (RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen) 268 Noah de Luxe 7.00

6. Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 182 Felicitas H 6.30

7. Melanie Engelhard (RV Steinheim e.V.) 331 Saint Sauveur 6.10

8. Corinna Ahlborn (RV Hardenberg e. V.) 416 Habitus 12 5.90

9. Katharina Conrad (RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.) 89 Colour of Dream 5.80

10. Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 349 Seniorina Swarovski 5.60

11. Antonia Wollrath (RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen) 346 Schimanski 28 5.30

 

5 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

 

1. P Antonia Wollrath (RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen) 346 Schimanski 28 7.50

2. P Kira-Antonia Tapken (RV Altenautal e.V.) 266 Nelsons King 7.20

3. P Rene Weber (RFV Eschwege e.V.) 215 Halleluja 7 7.10

4. P Marion Loew (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 127 Dantez 2 7.00

5. P Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 417 Bella Jolie 6.90

6. P Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 182 Felicitas H 6.80

6. P Melanie Engelhard (RV Steinheim e.V.) 331 Saint Sauveur 6.80

8. Rebekka Rösler (RFV Hövelhof e.V.) 327 Roy de Janeiro 6.70

9. Inka Rossek (RV Bovenden e. V.) 352 Sir Snowden 6.40

9. Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 363 Sternkönig 4 6.40

11. Sandy Kirn (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 125 Dancera 2 6.30

11. Jennifer Wagner (RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.) 148 Don Dior 6 6.30

13. Christin Kröger (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 344 Schierensees Mc Dreamy 6.20

13. Kira-Antonia Tapken (RV Altenautal e.V.) 369 Tackmann's Nusstraum 6.20

15. Lisa Markus (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 426 Reset your life W 5.50

 

6 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

 

1. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 387 Wilde Hilde 16 7.70

2. P Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 202 Gelato 7.50

3. P Lena Beringmeier (RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.) 378 Valenzia 15 7.40

4. P Frederik Esser (Kurh.RFV 1869 Kassel e.V.) 27 Bellini's Star F.E. 7.20

5. Anja Frewer (RFV Bevertal e.V.) 177 Facile Foster 6.50

 

7 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

 

1. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 139 Dia de la Vita 8.50

2. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 4 Alibaba 134 8.30

3. P Katharina Albersmeier (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 75 Chwuppdiwupp 8.00

4. P Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 46 Cantara 93 7.90

5. Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 21 Babybell S 7.70

6. Carina Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 300 Quidam Boy B 7.40

7. Josefa Sommer (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 371 Termaths Hennessy 7.30

8. Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 303 Quiero V 7.10

9. Josefa Sommer (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 29 Bentley 85 5.80

 

8 Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

 

1. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 170 Enercy vom Chrattenbach *0.00 / 33.42

2. P Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 115 Coupe de Zeus *0.00 / 35.37

3. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 225 Jepbalo *0.00 / 35.90

4. P Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 74 Christallo 3 *0.00 / 37.32

5. P Daniel Erd (RV Bad Wildungen) 101 Conquistador 30 *4.00 / 31.19

6. P Maximilian Harr (RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.) 432 Sixtus 50 *8.00 / 37.33

7. P Fabian Bestmann (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 5 Amazing Alfina 4.00 / 64.38

8. P Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 97 Condor 589 4.00 / 65.02

9. P Daniel Erd (RV Bad Wildungen) 108 Cool Cosy Girl 4.00 / 65.69

10. Till Möller (Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.) 206 Gintana 4 4.00 / 65.81

10. Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 213 Hagenpolders Mimi 4.00 / 65.81

12. Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 79 Ciwaluca 4.00 / 65.83

13. Fabian Hayessen (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 102 Conrad 93 4.00 / 67.09

14. Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 247 Lorenzo 258 4.00 / 67.43

15. Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 107 Convince B 4.00 / 68.86

16. Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 117 Cristall M 4.00 / 69.74

17. Sarah Schäfer (RFV Oberkaufungen) 93 Con Hardy 4.00 / 70.61

18. Cord Gautier (RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.) 201 Gamiro 4 5.00 / 75.53

19. Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 436 Compari 2 5.25 / 76.56

20. Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 239 Lazlo N 8.00 / 65.11

21. Melina Ullrich (KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain) 354 Sirius Ass 10.25 / 80.83

22. Constantin Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 296 Queensland 14 12.25 / 72.15

23. Daniel Erd (RV Bad Wildungen) 47 Cape Town de Pierre Z 14.00 / 79.76

24. Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 304 Quilibria 16.00 / 71.13

 

9 Springprüfung Kl.M*

 

1. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 170 Enercy vom Chrattenbach 0.00 / 44.24

2. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 225 Jepbalo 0.00 / 45.07

3. P Daniel Erd (RV Bad Wildungen) 47 Cape Town de Pierre Z 0.00 / 46.50

4. P Fabian Hayessen (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 102 Conrad 93 0.00 / 48.04

5. P Sebastian Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 112 Coriana 40 0.00 / 48.31

6. P Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 115 Coupe de Zeus 0.00 / 48.37

7. P Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 74 Christallo 3 0.00 / 50.15

8. P Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 107 Convince B 0.00 / 50.86

9. P Cord Gautier (RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.) 201 Gamiro 4 0.00 / 51.89

10. Herbert Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 298 Qui Chanti 0.00 / 51.91

11. Hilke Gilbert (RG Bremke e. v.) 34 Bolero 311 4.00 / 47.54

12. Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 97 Condor 589 4.00 / 47.69

13. Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 79 Ciwaluca 4.00 / 48.25

14. Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 247 Lorenzo 258 4.00 / 48.36

15. Lena Schmid (RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.) 186 Final Countdown 19 4.00 / 48.38

16. Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 117 Cristall M 4.00 / 50.40

17. Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 57 Cathy Riddle 4.00 / 51.42

18. Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 304 Quilibria 4.00 / 53.13

19. Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 292 Quaid's Grande Dame V 4.00 / 56.78

20. Daniel Erd (RV Bad Wildungen) 101 Conquistador 30 8.00 / 45.18

21. Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 239 Lazlo N 8.00 / 51.05

22. Daniel Erd (RV Bad Wildungen) 108 Cool Cosy Girl 8.00 / 52.00

23. Constantin Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 296 Queensland 14 8.00 / 58.08

24. Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 53 Casablanca 104 9.00 / 67.58

25. Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 282 Pepito 77 12.00 / 48.42

26. Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 213 Hagenpolders Mimi 12.00 / 49.02

27. Carina Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 341 Satisfaction 19 12.00 / 51.90

 

10 Springprüfung Kl.L

 

1. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 370 Taonie de la Roque 0.00 / 48.98

2. P Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 240 Le Beau 65 0.00 / 52.55

3. P Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 115 Coupe de Zeus 0.00 / 55.88

4. P Constantin Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 296 Queensland 14 0.00 / 56.52

5. P Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 120 Cuno 5 0.00 / 57.20

6. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 292 Quaid's Grande Dame V 0.00 / 57.29

7. P Katharina Albersmeier (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 54 Cassca 0.00 / 60.43

8. P Stephanie Hentschel (RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre) 267 Nikijoy 0.00 / 62.21

9. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 282 Pepito 77 4.00 / 50.90

10. P Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 187 Finley 72 4.00 / 51.00

11. P Carina Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 341 Satisfaction 19 4.00 / 53.63

12. P Till Möller (Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.) 206 Gintana 4 4.00 / 53.98

13. Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 213 Hagenpolders Mimi 4.00 / 54.40

14. Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 53 Casablanca 104 4.00 / 54.41

15. Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 304 Quilibria 4.00 / 55.97

16. Maximilian Harr (RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.) 432 Sixtus 50 4.00 / 56.27

17. Herbert Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 298 Qui Chanti 4.00 / 56.54

18. Dorothee Pieper (RFV Bevertal e.V.) 45 Canino 3 4.00 / 61.41

19. Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 313 Red Fox 24 4.00 / 61.65

20. Maximilian Harr (RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.) 431 B.B.King 4.00 / 62.04

21. Melina Ullrich (KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain) 354 Sirius Ass 4.00 / 62.50

22. Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 65 Charlyleif 4.25 / 64.33

23. Maximilian Harr (RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.) 430 Glenfiddich 31 5.00 / 67.55

24. Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 57 Cathy Riddle 8.00 / 54.56

25. Nicole Wille (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 310 Ratina 229 8.00 / 56.79

26. Daniela Schwedes (RFV Wolfhagen e.V.) 94 Con Morena 8.00 / 57.97

27. Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 160 Drosselklang A 8.25 / 64.22

28. Katrin Oppermann (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 228 Kia Ora 8.25 / 64.38

29. Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 92 Comtesse S 2 8.25 / 64.62

30. Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 325 Rosi 382 12.00 / 56.18

31. Elena Gronewold-Pfannschmidt (RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee

Waldeck-O) 210 Graf Escudo 12.00 / 60.68

32. Katrin Oppermann (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 37 Cabana 17 12.50 / 65.41

33. Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 107 Convince B 15.50 / 77.41

34. Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 239 Lazlo N 17.50 / 85.19

 

11/1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

 

1. P Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 282 Pepito 77 44.00 / 37.76

2. P Sebastian Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 112 Coriana 40 44.00 / 38.99

3. P Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 115 Coupe de Zeus 44.00 / 39.13

4. P Marina Becker (RV Weser-Solling e.V.) 348 Seanna 44.00 / 39.33

5. P Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 240 Le Beau 65 44.00 / 40.33

6. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 304 Quilibria 44.00 / 40.71

7. P Leonie Jonigkeit (RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.) 292 Quaid's Grande Dame V 44.00 / 43.59

8. P Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 120 Cuno 5 44.00 / 44.65

9. Emma Venus Neff (RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.) 385 Westwind ESC 44.00 / 45.45

10. Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 280 Pepe F 44.00 / 45.86

11. Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 107 Convince B 44.00 / 47.97

12. Annika Geisendorf (RV Großburgwedel) 123 Da Vinci 215 44.00 / 48.84

13. Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 65 Charlyleif 44.00 / 49.68

14. Daniela Hocke (RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.) 19 Athina 20 42.00 / 46.08

15. Katrin Oppermann (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 37 Cabana 17 42.00 / 47.36

16. Daniela Hocke (RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.) 10 Anna Carina 4 41.00 / 43.26

17. Julia Senge (RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.) 189 For Jo 41.00 / 48.10

18. Carina Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 341 Satisfaction 19 40.00 / 40.40

19. Nicol Spohr (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 40 California 83 40.00 / 54.71

20. Hilke Gilbert (RG Bremke e. v.) 248 Luana S 39.50 / 56.47

21. Markus Engelhard (RV Altenautal e.V.) 97 Condor 589 39.00 / 39.89

22. Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 57 Cathy Riddle 39.00 / 40.25

23. Julia Senge (RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.) 261 Monza 37 39.00 / 45.39

23. Stephanie Hentschel (RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre) 267 Nikijoy 39.00 / 45.39

25. Eleni Bangert (RV Twistetal e.V.) 312 Razouna 38.75 / 59.72

26. Nora Schwigon (RV Lippoldshausen e. V.) 317 Reyhca 33.00 / 42.49

27. Toni Becher (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 160 Drosselklang A 33.00 / 51.95

28. Constantin Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 296 Queensland 14 30.75 / 59.97

29. Hilke Gilbert (RG Bremke e. v.) 85 Coco Jamba DK 30.00 / 49.57

30. Dorothee Pieper (RFV Bevertal e.V.) 45 Canino 3 27.00 / 58.48

31. Verena Schmidt (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 100 Conley 12 27.00 / 62.66

32. Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 239 Lazlo N 26.50 / 64.19

33. Kai Schrammel (RFV Borken e.V.) 325 Rosi 382 12.00 / 38.26

34. Herbert Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 298 Qui Chanti 12.00 / 43.44

35. Anke Höhmann (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 104 Contaro 19 9.00 / 42.72

 

11/2 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

 

1. P Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 59 C-Drei 44.00 / 38.22

2. P Martin Volkmann (LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.) 105 Contessa 127 44.00 / 39.07

3. P Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 187 Finley 72 44.00 / 39.29

4. P Lena Schmid (RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.) 186 Final Countdown 19 44.00 / 40.31

5. P Hilke Gilbert (RG Bremke e. v.) 245 L-Jot 44.00 / 40.45

6. P Daniela Schwedes (RFV Wolfhagen e.V.) 94 Con Morena 44.00 / 42.65

7. P Sophie Amelie Weiss (RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen) 78 Circe 19 44.00 / 43.72

 

12/1 Springprüfung Kl. A**

 

1. P Marina Becker (RV Weser-Solling e.V.) 348 Seanna 0.00 / 44.04

2. P Svenja Vialon (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 98 Condor 500 0.00 / 49.09

3. P Daniela Schwedes (RFV Wolfhagen e.V.) 94 Con Morena 0.00 / 49.90

4. P Helena Leifert (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 65 Charlyleif 0.00 / 51.73

5. P Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 306 Quisann 0.00 / 53.37

6. P Dorothee Pieper (RFV Bevertal e.V.) 45 Canino 3 0.00 / 54.09

7. P Eberhard Weix (RFV Eschwege e.V.) 91 Come to Win 0.00 / 56.96

8. P Clara Braun (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 372 Theo 136 4.00 / 41.80

9. Nicol Spohr (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 40 California 83 4.00 / 46.65

10. Paula Knauf (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 1 Abenddämmerung SB 4.00 / 46.79

11. Eleni Bangert (RV Twistetal e.V.) 312 Razouna 4.00 / 46.82

12. Daniela Hocke (RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.) 10 Anna Carina 4 4.00 / 47.72

13. Sophie Fingerhut (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 246 Lorana 12 4.00 / 47.85

14. Carlotta von Kieckebusch (RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V.) 193 Franz 141 4.00 / 48.25

15. Katrin Otterpohl (RFV Reinhardswald Hombressen) 14 Aramis 493 4.00 / 48.89

16. Julia Senge (RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.) 189 For Jo 4.00 / 50.50

17. Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 280 Pepe F 4.00 / 50.92

18. Sarah Schwedes (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 313 Red Fox 24 4.00 / 51.29

19. Hilke Gilbert (RG Bremke e. v.) 85 Coco Jamba DK 4.00 / 51.50

20. Wolfgang Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 319 Rihanna T 4.00 / 53.87

21. Sissy Schmidt (RFV Wolfhagen e.V.) 52 Caruso's Boy 4.00 / 54.22

22. Hilke Gilbert (RG Bremke e. v.) 248 Luana S 4.00 / 54.60

23. Carina Thiel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 62 Charisma B 3 4.00 / 55.62

24. Malte Busch (Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.) 297 Quelle Ami 4.75 / 62.01

25. Nicole Wille (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 310 Ratina 229 8.00 / 47.81

26. Cerise Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 260 Molly Malone 8 8.00 / 48.13

27. Christian Hesse (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 41 Calimero 567 8.00 / 49.15

28. Annika Geisendorf (RV Großburgwedel) 123 Da Vinci 215 8.00 / 50.88

29. Julia Senge (RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.) 281 Pepirot S 8.00 / 57.49

30. Ilka Seitz (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 244 Little Lappi 10.00 / 83.29

31. Heike Spielmann (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 274 Padington 6 12.00 / 57.85

32. Nora Schwigon (RV Lippoldshausen e. V.) 317 Reyhca 12.00 / 58.08

33. Nathalie Otto (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 118 Crown 4 12.25 / 60.11

34. Herbert Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 212 Gustl 82 16.00 / 56.61

 

12/2 Springprüfung Kl. A**

 

1. P Sophie Amelie Weiss (RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen) 78 Circe 19 0.00 / 46.65

2. P Anke Höhmann (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 104 Contaro 19 0.00 / 49.38

3. P Daniela Hocke (RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.) 19 Athina 20 0.00 / 50.19

4. P Uwe Maria Carl (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 42 Calisto 13 0.00 / 52.77

5. P Eberhard Weix (RFV Eschwege e.V.) 8 Amelie 105 0.00 / 53.46

6. P Joylin Knipping (RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.) 258 Midnight Lady 51 0.00 / 55.07

7. P Alina-Sophia Demoulin (RV Gut Ellingerode e.V) 22 Baja-Zardina 0.00 / 59.58

8. P Verena Schmidt (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 100 Conley 12 4.00 / 44.61

 

13/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

 

1. P Kirsten Gerhold (RFV Wolfhagen e.V.) 113 Costas 4 8.20

2. P Ilka Seitz (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 244 Little Lappi 7.60

3. P Swenja Riethmüller (RV Bad Wildungen) 76 Cimble N 7.40

4. P Wiebke Wahler (RG Bremke e. v.) 383 Waitaki's Little Sunshine 7.30

5. P Clara Braun (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 372 Theo 136 7.10

6. P Carlotta von Kieckebusch (RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V.) 193 Franz 141 7.00

7. P Alina-Sophia Demoulin (RV Gut Ellingerode e.V) 22 Baja-Zardina 6.80

8. Katrin Otterpohl (RFV Reinhardswald Hombressen) 14 Aramis 493 6.70

8. Christina Grebe (RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.) 361 Stajner G 6.70

10. Paula Heinemann (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 251 Mambolina 6.50

11. Petra Sarrazin (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 379 Van Gogh 52 6.40

12. Jutta Schornstein (RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V.) 50 Carlos 685 6.30

12. Annika Geisendorf (RV Großburgwedel) 123 Da Vinci 215 6.30

12. Malte Busch (Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.) 297 Quelle Ami 6.30

15. Christian Hesse (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 41 Calimero 567 6.20

15. Christina Eckhardt (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 73 Chico 666 6.20

17. Danielle Wagemann (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 203 Gentlemen 12 6.10

18. Joylin Knipping (RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.) 258 Midnight Lady 51 6.00

19. Claudia Stute (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 376 Unser Lottchen 5.70

20. Kirsten Malkus (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 218 Hermine 82 5.50

20. Ricarda Müller (Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.) 356 Sixieme Coeur 5.50

22. Franziska Gottesmann (RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.) 106 Conty 3 5.30

23. Sissy Schmidt (RFV Wolfhagen e.V.) 52 Caruso's Boy 5.20

 

13/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

 

1. P Katrin Oppermann (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 228 Kia Ora 7.80

2. P Paula Knauf (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 1 Abenddämmerung SB 7.50

2. P Cerise Bolse (RSpG.Liebenau e.V.) 260 Molly Malone 8 7.50

4. P Leonie Helbling (Göttinger Pony-, Reit- u. Fahrclub) 204 Giano N 7.20

5. P Svenja Vialon (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 98 Condor 500 7.10

6. P Heike Spielmann (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 274 Padington 6 6.90

7. P Judith Sommer (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 366 Sunlight E 6.80

 

14 Dressur-WB (E 1)

 

1. P Shanice Marie Mattauch (RFV Oberkaufungen) 343 Schierensees Make My Day 8.00

2. P Lydia Kricke (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 418 Baccelli 7.50

3. P Marie-Kristin Geschonke (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 401 Donnerlittchen 7.40

4. P Paula Heinemann (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 251 Mambolina 7.30

5. P Lavina Dippel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 413 Candle Light 7.20

6. P Tjark Seeger (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 421 Aramis 7.00

7. Gina Steinfeld (RV Gut Ellingerode e.V) 13 Aragon 483 6.60

8. Anna Emilius (RV Gut Ellingerode e.V) 419 Maja 909 6.40

9. Enya Kriegisch (RFV Fürstenwald e.V.) 285 Pettersson 6.20

10. Alina Borchert (RV Weser-Solling e.V.) 162 Dunja 957 5.70

11. Sarah Schulze (RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.) 206 Gintana 4 5.50

12. Sarah Dreßler (RSV Münden e.V.) 38 Cabaret's Paula 5.40

13. Sarah Szulinska (RFV Frankenau e.V.) 66 Charming Catani 4.80

14. Lena Otto () 118 Crown 4 4.50

 

15/1 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp

 

1. P Marie-Kristin Geschonke (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 401 Donnerlittchen 7.50

2. P Lavina Dippel (MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.) 413 Candle Light 7.00

3. P Isabell Salzmann (TUS 1885 Helsen e.V.- Reitsportabt) 429 Papatuanuku 6.70

4. P Aaliyah Sommer (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 434 Snoopy 6.00

5. Sophia Schaake (TUS 1885 Helsen e.V.- Reitsportabt.) 404 Rola 5.90

6. Nadine Reinsdorf (RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen) 279 Peggy Sue 48 5.50

 

15/2 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp

 

1. P Amelie Waldeyer (RFV Volkmarsen e.V.) 179 Fallada W 7.80

2. P Hanna Korte (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 435 Nana 15 6.50

3. P Nele Feuerstack (RFV Gieselwerder) 166 Eldora II 6.20

3. P Marika Hack (RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.) 420 Nelson 232 6.20

 

16 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)

 

1. P Shanice Marie Mattauch (RFV Oberkaufungen) 343 Schierensees Make My Day 8.00

2. P Lisa Krug (RV St.Georg Diemeltal e.V.) 295 Queensberry 14 7.80

3. P Luisa Nicolai (LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.) 73 Chico 666 7.60

4. P Madlen Hiller (RV Warburger Land e.V.) 414 Louis 331 7.50

5. P Franziska Gottesmann (RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.) 106 Conty 3 7.30

6. P Paula Heinemann (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 251 Mambolina 7.20

7. P Kira Dickmann (RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.) 412 Elettra con J 7.10

8. Alina Borchert (RV Weser-Solling e.V.) 162 Dunja 957 6.90

9. Sophia Schaake (TUS 1885 Helsen e.V.- Reitsportabt.) 404 Rola 6.70

10. Jutta Schornstein (RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V.) 50 Carlos 685 6.40

11. Valentina Tropmann (RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen) 229 Kissy 5 6.30

11. Tjark Seeger (RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.) 421 Aramis 6.30

13. Valentina Tropmann (RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen) 181 Feivel 128 6.20

14. Annalena Semmler (Kurh.RFV 1869 Kassel e.V.) 114 Coudy 4 6.10

15. Isabell Salzmann (TUS 1885 Helsen e.V.- Reitsportabt) 429 Papatuanuku 5.80

16. Timo Kümmel (Kurh.RFV 1869 Kassel e.V.) 403 Isabella 5.50

17. Anja Frewer (RFV Bevertal e.V.) 177 Facile Foster 5.30

18. Jutta Schornstein (RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V.) 355 Sirius Black 30 5.20


Ergebnisse Download

ergebnisse_hofgeismar_m_rz_2016.pdf

 




Letztes Update: 29.03.2016 13:42:32   
Sie befinden sich hier   
Startseite » Reitturniere » 11.-13.03.2016 Hallenturnier